Staff

Casey Dye Email

Principal

Krista Greer Email

Assistant Principal

Blake Holly Email

Assistant Principal

Emily DeVoss Email

Guidance Counselor

Hope Nichols Email

Guidance Counselor

Teresa Long Email

Secretary/Bookkeeper

Missy Cates Email

Attendance/MSIS Secretary

Shelia Edwards Email

Secretary

Latanya Knowles Email

6th Grade Social Studies

Cole Morse Email

6th Grade Social Studies/Assistant Coach

Vanessa Washington Email

6th Grade Language Arts

Lucas Ferguson Email

6th Grade Language Arts

Amy Walker Email

6th Grade Math

Markezzy Fisk Email

6th Grade Math

Tina Turnage Email

6th Grade Math

Anna Pugh Email

6th Grade Language Arts

Abby Mauney Email

6th Grade Science/Basketball and Softball

Anna Claire Mask Email

6th Grade Science

Amy Conwill Email

6th Grade Science

Brittany Fryar Email

6th Grade Social Studies

Jacob Hanson Email

7th Grade Math and Football

Connie Gusmus Email

7th Grade Science

Julia Smith Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Diane Floyd Email

7th Grade Math

Jean Anderson Email

7th Grade Math

Anna Wildmon Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Janet Carroll Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Chris Fleming Email

7th Grade Science

Ben Johnson Email

7th Grade Science

Sharon Martin Email

7th Grade Social Studies

Janice Maxey Email

7th Grade Social Studies

Liane Cates Email

8th Grade Math

Deanna Gable Email

8th Grade Math

Cindy Wilkins Email

8th Grade Math

Melanie Williams Email

8th Grade Language Arts

Lauren Ford Email

8th Grade English

Katie Bishop Email

8th Grade Language

Josh Hanna Email

8th Grade Science

Trisha Holiman Email

8th Grade Science

Ike Gable Email

8th Grade Geography/MS Studies

Caleb Duffie Email

PE and football

Natalie Poland Email

8th Grade Technology Foundations

Bradley Williams Email

8th Grade History

Kellie Davis Email

8th Grade Technology

Will Black Email

8th Grade History and baseball

Chris Fleming Email

8th Grade Science

Mary Carmen Justice Email

Nurse

Dena Griggs Email

Library

Alecia Grissett Email

Special Education

Angela Doty Email

Gifted

Penny Kelly Email

Gifted Art

Brenda Pannell Email

Computer Lab

Cindy Wilkins Email

Chorus/Music

Robin Hill Email

Band

Cepia Buchanan Email

Special Education

Shannon Blalock Email

Special Education

Larry Ray Email

In School Suspension

Kristi Coggins Email

Special Education

Stevie Baxter Email

Special Education

Robert Banik Email

Custodian

Jennifer Dickerson Email

Custodian

Barbara Rowe Email

Special Education Assistant

Cody Roberts Email

Band

Kayty Rawson Email

Special Education

Debbie Blaylock

Margaret Allen

Elsie Lyons

Faye Franks

Missy Kimbrel

Rebecca Coleman

Heather Mallette

Peggy Davidson

Leah Gilmore

TOP