Staff

Belinda McKinion Email

Principal

Michael Coggins Email

Assistant Principal

Mandy Thweatt Email

Secretary/Attendance

Dianne Ludt Email

Secretary

Dawn Robison Email

Secretary

Erin Anderson Email

Teacher

Amanda Carpenter Email

Teacher

Nikki Cox Email

Teacher

Carmon Dye Email

Teacher

Cindy Ellis Email

Teacher

Pam Evers Email

Teacher

Mary Pat Hancock Email

Teacher

Neshia Hardin Email

Teacher

Dana Kirk Email

Teacher

Brooke Marlar Email

Teacher

Tabitha Russell Email

Teacher

Mary Kathryn Russell Email

Teacher

Kimberly Breedlove Email

Teacher

Stephanie Byrd Email

Teacher

Laura Logan Email

Teacher

Sara Maynard Email

Teacher

Denise McBrayer Email

Teacher

Heather McNutt Email

Teacher

Nicki Page Email

Teacher

Marquita Richey Email

Teacher

Kelsey Russell Email

Teacher

Letitia Sanders Email

Teacher

Teresa Thomas Email

Teacher

Elizabeth Vaughan Email

Teacher

Kristi Bearden Email

Teacher

Wendy Crawford Email

Teacher

Kellie Dillard Email

Teacher

Bettye Hannah Email

Teacher

Teresa Kimble Email

Teacher

Sherrie Kindt Email

Teacher

Paige Repult Email

Teacher

Tracie Russell Email

Teacher

Rennie Smith Email

Teacher

Lacey Stebbins Email

Teacher

Krista Weems Email

Teacher

Crystal Whitfield Email

Teacher

Morgan Blassingame Email

Maintenance

Tonia Bolen Email

Teacher Special Education

Melanie Brinkley Email

Dristrict Art Assistant

Misty Browning Email

Invervention Assistant

Melissa Clayton Email

Invervention Assistant

Amy Dewett Email

Gifted Teacher

Maggie Dickson Email

Lissa Doorenbos Email

4th Grade Special Education Teacher

Brandi Ferrell Email

Assistant Teacher Special Education

Ashley Finch Email

5th Grade Special Education Teacher

Misty Gatlin Email

RRS Reading Specialist

Brenda Gilbert Email

Music Teacher

Beth Hall Email

Assistant Teacher Science Lab

Chris Hamm Email

Assistant Teacher Computer Lab

Andy Harrison Email

Maintenance

Amy Hatfield Email

Assistant Teacher Special Education

Rhonda Hill Email

Academic Coach

Barbara Hurt Email

Assistant Teacher Computer Lab/ISS

Danny Hurt Email

Maintenance

Leslie Iverson Email

District RRS Reading Specialist

Deanna Knight Email

Dianne Ludt Email

Drama Teacher

Heather Mansell Email

Intervention Assistant

Amy Mize Email

Gifted Teacher

Carla Mooneyhan Email

Counselor

Karen Nissen Email

Self Contained Special Education Teacher

Cindy Parker Email

Art

Candi Quartaro Email

PE Assistant Teacher

Amanda Repult Email

Intervention Assistant

Andi Roberts Email

4th Grade Special Education Teacher

Jill Rooney Email

Librarian

Wendy Roncalli Email

3rd Grade Special Education Teacher Yearbook Advisor

Leasha Segars-Watson Email

Academic Coach

Courtney Spencer Email

Counselor

Shelie Strickland Email

RRS Reading Specialist

Pat Thornton Email

RRS Reading Specialist

Peggy Tubbs Email

Gifted Teacher

Renee Watkins Email

Gena Yarborough Email

District Art Coordinator
TOP