Staff

Dr. Karen Letson Email

Principal

Krista Greer Email

Assistant Principal

Blake Holly Email

Assistant Principal

Emily DeVoss Email

Guidance Counselor

Hope Nichols Email

Guidance Counselor

Missy Cates Email

Attendance/MSIS Secretary

Shelia Edwards Email

Secretary

Teresa Long Email

Secretary/Bookkeeper

Amy Conwill Email

6th Grade Science and Archery

Markezzy Fisk Email

6th Grade Math

Raven Swords Email

6th Grade English/Cheer

Mandy Lacey Email

6th Grade S.S. and Student Council

Morgan Sartin Email

6th Grade Language Arts

Tina Turnage Email

6th Grade Social Studies

Amy Walker Email

6th Grade Science

Vanessa Washington Email

6th Grade Science

Krista Weems Email

6th Grade Language Arts

Bailey Hall Email

6th Grade Math

Ike Gable Email

6th Grade Social Studies and Football

Mollie Yarbrough Email

6th Grade Math

Janet Carroll Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Natalie Duffie Email

7th Grade Science

Diane Floyd Email

7th Grade Math

Connie Gusmus Email

7th Grade Science/Bridge Building/Shotgun

Ben Johnson Email

7th Grade Science and Football

Sharon Martin Email

7th Grade Social Studies

Janice Maxey Email

7th Grade Social Studies

Sherry Kindt Email

7th Grade Math

Ashley Nelson Email

7th Grade Social Studies

Maria House Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Courtney Campeau Email

7th Grade Math

Latanya Knowles Email

7th Grade Language Arts

Will Black Email

8th Grade History and Baseball

Liane Cates Email

8th Grade Math

Kellie Davis Email

8th Grade Technology

Caleb Duffie Email

PE and Football

Chris Fleming Email

8th Grade Science and Baseball

Lauren Ford Email

8th Grade Language Arts

Deanna Gable Email

8th Grade Math and Cheer

Josh Hanna Email

8th Grade Science and Green House

Trisha Holiman Email

8th Grade Language Arts

Katie Nelson Email

8th Grade Language Arts and Dance

Stephanie Phillips Email

PE/Basketball/Softball

Julia Smith Email

8th Grade Tech./Fishing/Shotgun

Cindy Wilkins Email

8th Grade Math and Chorus

Bradley Williams Email

8th Grade History and Basketball

Madison Reaves Email

8th Grade Social Studies/Volleyball

Robert Banik Email

Custodian

Kristi Coggins Email

Special Education

Jennifer Dickerson Email

Custodian

Timothy Gassaway Email

Special Education

Samelia Hardin Email

Special Education

Monica Harvey Email

Special Education

Robin Hill Email

Band Director

Pat Herring Email

Nurse

Penny Kelly Email

Gifted Art

Karli Dorsett Email

Assistant Band Director

Abby Mauney Email

Gifted Teacher and Beta Sponsor

Brenda Pannell Email

Study Hall

Keri Rankin Email

Special Education

Larry Ray Email

In School Suspension

Lana Stewart Email

Special Education

Julie Suranyi Email

Study Hall

Melanie White Email

Special Education

Melanie Williams Email

Librarian

Tanya Carmack Email

Special Education

Steven Donaldson Email

Gifted Art

Shiana Bean Email

Manager

Debbie Blaylock

Kandi Crandford

Peggy Davidson

Allison Foster

Faye Franks

Melissa Sanders

TOP